Liste des élèves de secondes rentrée scoalaire 2017
De Abbas à  Kasse De Kaur à Zira
Nom Prénom Classe Nom Prénom Classe
ABBAS Mélina 2ASSP1 KAUR Gurleen 2GA1
ABBASSE Myriam 2GA3 KAUR Jasmeen 2NDE E
ABDEL GHANY Sarah 2NDE B KAUR Jasmeen 2NDE H
ABDELHAFIDH Myriem 2ASSP2 KEBBEH Oussaini 2NDE G
ABDELKADER Mehdi 2NDE L KEBBICHE Salma 2NDE A
ABER Alicia 2MS KEETHAPONGALAN Anita 2NDE I
ABIID Zacharia 2NDE H KEITA Kounfeco 2NDE L
ABOUDOU L'AZIZE Azdine 2NDE L KEJAT Lynda 2NDE F
AFZAL Riasat 2NDE J KENNEL Margaux 2NDE H
AGNINI Abran 2ASSP1 KEPEZ Guney 2NDE N
AGUIAR FRIAS Benjamin 2NDE E KHALIL Dayaa 2NDE H
AHMED YAHIA Inès 2NDE G KHALLOUKI Zakariya 2GA2
AÏCI Djedjiga 2NDE A KHAN Nosaiba 2NDE B
AIT-BELKAS Hajar 2NDE C KHARBACH Hicham 2NDE C
AKKA Mélissa 2NDE L KHODABOCUS Zayane 2NDE N
AKROUR Nassim 2NDE G KHOKHAR Zain Ali 2NDE J
AKROUT Siham 2 CAP PE KIDJOK A KEDI Kassandra 2NDE A
AKSEHIRLI Gözde 2NDE A KILIC Fatma-Nür 2NDE D
AKYUZ Mathieu 2NDE K KINDONGO KETA MEWA Darren 2NDE F
ALAGOZ Helin 2NDE C KINKELA Doriane 2ASSP1
ALAN Berfin 2NDE A KISAOGLU Eva 2NDE A
ALGÜR Birkan 2NDE E KLOBUCAR Josip 2NDE G
ALLALI Amel 2NDE J KOCOGLU Aycine 2GA2
ALLAOUI Hakim 2NDE A KOITA Brahim 2NDE L
ALLILI Kenza 2NDE A KONATE Khadidiata 2NDE K
ALLOUACHE Kaina 2NDE H KONTÉ Dabo 2 CAP PE
ALLOUCHE Lilian 2NDE G KORCHI Jehna 2ASSP1
ALLYBUNSH Nusayhah 2NDE G KOSZAREK Patrick 2NDE H
ALMEIDA Denise 2SPVL KOUASSI Bilal 2NDE E
ALTIS William 2NDE J KOVINTHATHAS Minuchan 2NDE A
AMANI-KAZUMA Eve 2NDE O KPINDY Helvin 2NDE A
AMILCAR Gesni 2GA2 KRISHNAPILLAI Thulaksana 2NDE J
AMIR Yanis 2NDE A KUAS Mahirsidar 2GA3
AMRI Aliya 2NDE A KUGATHAS Susithas 2NDE E
ANANTHARAJAN Kathija 2NDE L KUGATHASAN Geerthika 2NDE B
ANCELIN Ylan 2MS KUGENDRARAJAH Jananika 2GA2
ANGE Debora 2NDE C KUNDURU Helin -Sima 2NDE O
ANTIC Tijana 2NDE H KUYAR Ali 2NDE O
ANTONIESAMY Alexandra 2NDE F LABIOD Reyan 2NDE F
ANTONIESAMY Mathilde 2NDE F LADJADRI Kelyan 2NDE F
ANTONIOS Izabella 2NDE D LAGACHE Enzo 2SPVL
AOUDJIT Yassim 2NDE K LAGDIEM Zakariya 2NDE C
AOUFI Anisse 2GA1 LAHCENE Wilhen 2NDE N
AOUGHLIS-MELAN Sammy 2NDE O LAL Rakesh 2NDE F
ARFAOUI Emir 2NDE F LAMBERT Chloe 2NDE B
ARIARATNAM Mathuran 2NDE G LAO Stéphane 2NDE B
ARIF Nafeesa 2GA1 LAPLACE Stéphanie 2NDE M
ARIFA Sophia 2SPVL LARBI Shaines 2NDE O
ASHOKUMAR Angèlina 2NDE N LATOUCHENT Dounia 2GA1
ASHRAF Aetzaz Anjum 2NDE A LAVAKUMAR Viturshan 2NDE A
ASIF Aliza 2SPVL LAZAR Inès 2GA3
ASTUTO Vincent 2NDE H LAZAR Younes 2NDE G
ATPUTHANATHAN Arusa 2NDE M LAZAREVIC Stéphane 2NDE K
AYAD Fahd 2GA2 LE BORGNE Garance 2NDE O
AYADI Célia 2NDE B LECUYER Pauline 2MS
AYADI Inès 2NDE I LEMAITRE Quentin 2NDE G
BAECHLE Amélie 2NDE B LEMIERE Théo 2NDE B
BAH Sadabiou 2NDE N LEMOUEL Lola 2NDE O
BAÏK Kaïss 2NDE K LENTON DADEUS Mithursha 2NDE M
BAKAYOKO Soualio 2MS LEONCE Shaïna 2ASSP1
BALAKRISHNARAJ Janane 2NDE K LEVEQUE-NOC Timothée 2NDE E
BALASOI Beatrice 2NDE I LEVERT Rémy 2NDE B
BALLO Adama 2GA1 LONGCHE Lindsay 2MS
BAMBA Mohamed 2NDE A LOPES DE SOUSA Marco 2MS
BAMBA Salimata 2 CAP PE LOPES FERREIRA Ana Sofia 2NDE K
BARADJI Mouhamadou 2MS LOUIS Mickelson 2GA1
BARADJI Fatoumata 2 CAP PE LOZANO Elina 2NDE D
BARRE Paul 2NDE D MACEDO Vincent 2NDE F
BASTOS Hugo 2NDE K MACHADO DOMINGUES Célia Umbelina 2NDE O
BAYAHIA Myriam 2NDE N MADEIRA Anne 2NDE B
BAZOUCHE Sirine 2NDE I MADELAINE Marie-Sophie 2MS
BEDJA Kylian 2NDE A MADRANE Yasmine 2NDE C
BELAÏD Kéra 2NDE C MAGASSA Kady Diatou 2NDE M
BELBACHIR Bouchra 2ASSP2 MAHAMDOU Houmer 2GA3
BELHADJ Rahyane 2MS MAHROUG Amina 2GA1
BELKEDROUCI Ibrahim 2NDE L MAJ Krystian 2NDE E
BELKEDROUCI Ismaël 2NDE L MAKELA Martial 2GA3
BEN ABID Léa 2NDE G MAKHLOUFI Adam 2NDE F
BEN DRIOUCH Farah 2NDE C MALLET Alicia 2NDE O
BEN KHALIFA Inès 2NDE L MAMOUNI Youssra 2NDE B
BEN MANSOUR Aniss 2NDE J MANOKARAN Vibisha 2NDE C
BEN TIBA Skandar 2NDE M MAOUCHI Rayane 2NDE B
BEN YOUSSEF Mohamed Amin 2NDE J MAPANGUI Kyllian 2NDE L
BENAMROUCHE Mathya Thanina 2NDE B MARIARUBAN Tharsika 2GA2
BENAOUDA Rania 2 CAP PE MARIKO Abdoul Karim 2NDE K
BENDJAMA Dalil 2NDE M MARMOL PALACIO Anaïs 2ASSP1
BENEHYIA Sana 2NDE B MARTHELY Cassandra 2NDE O
BENHADJ Inaya 2NDE B MARTIN Leonie 2NDE C
BENIKEN--AGUADO Rayan 2NDE E MARTIN Raphaël 2NDE E
BENSAAD Shéhérazade 2SPVL MARTINEZ Fabrice 2NDE M
BERAL Brooklyn 2NDE N MARTINHO Lara 2NDE N
BERIBECHE Farah 2NDE D MARTINO Antoine 2NDE B
BERNARD Julien 2NDE N MASOVIC Anes 2NDE K
BERRIER Hugo 2MS MASSELOT Melissa 2NDE K
BETHOUART Yvan 2NDE M MATHIBALA Akalyan 2NDE J
BOCCARD Shaïnez 2NDE I MATSUELA Plamédi 2GA1
BORA Georges 2MS MAUGER Alicia 2NDE H
BORGES DE BRITO Alexia 2ASSP2 MAUNG Natacha 2ASSP2
BORGES RODRIGUES Brendan 2NDE G MAZARI Mehdi 2NDE B
BOSNIC Barbara 2GA3 M'BAREK Adem 2NDE M
BOUAJILA Amor 2MS MEERAN SAIBU Rekhas Mohamed 2NDE L
BOUAMAMA Sana 2NDE B MEJAAT Wassim 2GA2
BOUAZIZ Yamina 2NDE D MENDES Catia Sofia 2ASSP1
BOUCHETA Nordine 2NDE E MENDES Banpendui-Clarence 2GA2
BOUCHOUARI Merwan 2NDE L MENDES Joana 2NDE M
BOUCHOUYA Mehdi 2NDE A MENDIL Onur 2NDE I
BOUDAHMANE Ahmed 2NDE B MERABET Sarah 2NDE I
BOUHADJEB Walid 2MS MERAH Rayan 2ASSP2
BOUJEMAAOUI Ines 2ASSP2 METALLIER Emma 2NDE A
BOUJETOU Mowad 2NDE A M'HOUMADI Rania 2GA2
BOURGEOIS Tessa 2NDE N MIJAJLOVIC Ilija 2NDE A
BRUMAN Laurène 2NDE J MILADINOVIC Nikola 2NDE A
BULALA NOSSA Ursula 2 CAP PE MILADINOVIC Ana 2NDE E
BUMBA-MASSA Jean-René 2GA1 MINET Amandine 2NDE C
BYFILI Radouane 2NDE O MINIC Milos 2NDE D
CAID Safya 2SPVL M'LAMALI Maryam 2NDE C
CAL - ADELAÏDE Gabriel 2NDE G MOHAMED-AHMED Ilias 2NDE E
CALHAN Senem 2ASSP2 MOHANATHASAN Nisanth 2NDE E
CALHAN Hivdan 2NDE I MOHANATHASAN Sugani 2NDE J
CALHAN Canan 2NDE K MOKHFI Ali 2NDE G
CALIF Aurelia 2NDE M MONDÉPÉ Cécilia 2GA3
CAMARA Kande 2GA1 MONTILUS Djénie 2NDE O
CAMARA Mohamed 2NDE N MORLEC Allan 2SPVL
CAMUS Léo 2MS MOUCHANE Adryana 2 CAP PE
CANDIR Eray 2NDE O MOUMAD Hamza 2NDE B
CAPALDI Anaïs 2NDE D MOUTTOUPOULLE Narendiran 2NDE J
CARREAU Romane 2MS M'PIKA Rhema 2MS
CARVALHO Alexandra 2NDE E MUNEESWARAN Abinaya 2NDE N
CESTO Emeline 2GA1 MURALY Mathushan 2NDE I
CHACHA Zakaria 2NDE N MUSAFIRI Georges 2NDE G
CHANDRABAVAN Nitharsini 2NDE I NADEEM Hamna 2MS
CHANDRAKUMAR Janusan 2NDE A NAGARAJAN Senga 2NDE D
CHARLES Marie-Ange 2ASSP2 NAGULESWARAN Rupithan 2NDE G
CHAUSSIVERT Circé Cassiopé 2NDE F NAJI Lukas 2NDE B
CHEKROUNI Kawtar 2GA1 NALY Emeline 2ASSP2
CHEN Florence 2ASSP1 NBOKO FOKO Michèle 2ASSP2
CHERIF Karamba 2GA3 N'DIAYE Fatoumata 2ASSP1
CHU Caroline 2NDE O NGUESSAP Prince 2NDE J
CISSE Noa 2NDE N NIRMALAN Ajanthen 2NDE K
CISSOKHO Fanta 2ASSP2 NJIHA Sorelle 2NDE E
CIVIL Jean-Eddy 2ASSP1 NKODIA Gad Josie-Rayan 2NDE H
CMELA Nathan 2NDE H NOEL Guethorie 2GA3
COLLAS Laetitia 2 CAP PE NOOR Akssah 2 CAP PE
COLOMBO Loan 2GA1 NORMAND Kiléane 2NDE O
COMTE Shelsea 2SPVL NZOUZI Guy Germa 2ASSP1
CONDE Jessica 2NDE H OKYERE DARKOH Elisa 2NDE C
COQUILLARD Léa 2SPVL OLAH Kévin 2NDE L
CORMIER Alison 2 CAP PE OLIVAR RONDON José 2NDE L
CORREIA Alexandre 2MS OSMANI Dalila 2GA2
CORRIOLAN Geraldine 2GA3 OTMANI Amelle 2NDE I
CORVO Marie 2ASSP1 OUAFI Nassima 2ASSP1
COSIC Marko 2NDE H OUALLOUCHE Yasmine 2NDE A
COSIC Ivana 2NDE L OUARAB Yasmine 2NDE N
COSTIER Ryan 2GA2 OUBLY Océane 2NDE K
COTTARD Sofiane 2SPVL OUHADDAD Elias 2NDE H
COULIBALY Bintou 2GA3 OUKAKI Kenza 2NDE H
COULIBALY Silly 2NDE J OUMOHAND Massinissa 2NDE J
COULON Emma 2NDE I OUSSAAD Abdaramane 2NDE F
CREMAS Jade 2NDE A OUZZANE Yassine 2NDE C
CUVELIER Lelya 2NDE H OZCAN Elife 2NDE M
CUZZUCOLI Yanis 2NDE L PAGOP-TCHOKOTHEU Janice 2NDE M
DA COSTA Gabriel 2NDE H PAKEETHARAN Apinaya 2NDE I
DA COSTA Nina 2NDE N PAKIYARAJAH Ajithira 2NDE C
DA CUNHA Laétitia 2NDE K PAKUSZEWSKI Dominik 2NDE L
DA SILVA FERNANDES Melinda 2 CAP PE PAN Jasmine 2NDE D
DA SILVA GONCALVES Lorinda 2ASSP1 PANAETE Luis-Alin 2GA3
DABROWSKI Claudia 2NDE I PARENTE Luca 2NDE D
DAGHSEN Ayman 2NDE M PATAY Romain 2NDE H
DAKOURI Cédric 2ASSP2 PATEL Purveshkumar 2NDE F
DALI Amira 2ASSP1 PATEL Kishan 2NDE G
DAMARANE Hala 2GA3 PATHAN Sahil 2NDE A
DANESE Julia 2NDE A PATHAN Ryan 2NDE J
DANFAKHA Nagoundo 2NDE K PATRIARCA Luna 2NDE K
DAOUD Harris 2NDE K PEREIRA Fiona 2NDE I
DARRAS Saad 2NDE L PERIE Owen 2NDE C
DASSE Déborah 2ASSP2 PERMAL Selma 2ASSP2
DAVINDER Simrane 2NDE C PERNIN Kenza 2NDE E
DAYAMITA Sarah 2ASSP2 PETITJEAN Camille 2NDE C
DE CAMPOS Ryan 2NDE F PIERRE PAUL Melissa 2ASSP1
DE LA TORRE Paolo 2NDE F PILORGE Arnaud 2NDE B
DE SA BERNARDES Léonel 2NDE K PINSON Etienne 2NDE A
DE SOUSA Maeva 2NDE K PLUMAIN Kélany 2NDE D
DEBBOUZA Bilel 2NDE I POIROT Xavier 2NDE K
DEMBELE Fatoumata 2NDE H PONNUTHURAI Suvetha 2NDE M
DEPRET Dorian 2NDE E POP David 2NDE H
DHENNEQUIN Dorian 2NDE F POUILLARD Léo 2MS
DIABATE Maïmouna 2NDE M PRASEUT Lyma 2NDE N
DIABY Kadiatou 2 CAP PE PROSPA FREDERIC Mathild 2ASSP2
DIAGNE Djibril 2NDE G RACHID Camélia 2NDE N
DIAKITÉ Boubou 2SPVL RAGURAJAH Mithujah 2NDE E
DIALLO Fatoumata 2ASSP1 RAGUTHARAN Kiruthika 2GA1
DIALLO Alhassanou 2GA2 RAHMANI Yasmine 2NDE M
DIALLO Alfousseynou 2GA3 RAHMANI Rayane 2NDE O
DIALLO Kolo 2 CAP PE RAIMBAUD Valentin 2NDE D
DIARRA Modibo 2GA3 RAMMACH Hèdi 2NDE H
DIARRA Tamara 2NDE A RAMPHORT Caroline 2GA1
DINARD Clara 2GA2 RANDON Florent 2NDE B
DIRHEM Destina 2NDE O RANDRIANAHARISOA Anja 2NDE D
DJIKINE Kadiatou 2SPVL RANJITH Kasmiya 2GA1
DOMOISON Salim 2GA1 RANNOU Alan 2NDE O
DONALD Nivetha 2NDE C RAVI Jilogini 2GA1
DOS SANTOS LOURENCO Anays 2ASSP2 REI Cécilia 2ASSP2
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Ernesto 2NDE O REKAI Arezki 2NDE M
DOUIHECH Hanine 2NDE H REKIK Mohamed-Ziyad 2GA1
DRAME Issa 2NDE J REZZAOUI Myriana 2NDE C
DRAME Fatoumata 2 CAP PE RHASSOUL Louiza 2NDE N
DUFOSSE Yasmine 2GA3 ROHAN CHANDRA SEGEKAPAN Daniele 2NDE E
DURAND Axelie 2NDE I ROMAN-MIHALI Bianca 2NDE D
EBOUNDJI - MOBAMBI Maïwen 2NDE N RONDEAU Anais 2NDE I
EKONGOLO Brenda 2NDE C ROUILLER Océane 2 CAP PE
EL GHAYATI Myriam 2NDE B RUS Adriana 2GA2
EL HABASSI Lyna 2NDE M SAADI Alan 2NDE L
EL KADI Norhan 2NDE G SABEUR Samira 2 CAP PE
EL MAHI Asma 2MS SABIR Yasmin 2NDE D
EL SAYED Hazim 2NDE A SABTI Léa 2NDE F
ELBAZ Yasmine 2GA1 SAHA Wafaa 2SPVL
EL-BAZ Sarah 2NDE D SAÏB Yassine 2NDE I
ELOUEDRANI Fara 2GA2 SAIGHI Youcef 2NDE L
ELSHENHAB Ranya 2NDE G SAINT PAUL Cedric 2NDE O
ELSODY Jihane 2NDE N SAIT Saïd Roméo 2NDE K
ERTURK Beritan 2GA2 SALHI Mohammed-Cherif 2GA2
ESSADIK Inès 2NDE H SALLAH Sadio 2NDE J
ESTEVES Luana 2NDE F SALVARY Théo 2NDE N
ESTRIPLET Mardoché 2NDE N SAMAAN Marleen 2NDE A
FABBRO Uggo 2SPVL SAMASSA Diangou 2SPVL
FASSIER Clément 2NDE C SAMBA Kaella 2ASSP1
FATHALLAH Rayan 2NDE E SAMBAKE Ramatou 2 CAP PE
FAZENDEIRO Axelle 2NDE I SAMER Sarah 2NDE D
FERGOUG Fadil 2GA1 SANDRAMOHAN Monisha 2NDE I
FERNANDES ESTEVES Fabrice 2NDE F SANGARE Mariama 2ASSP2
FERREIRA Justin 2NDE F SATIK Deniz 2SPVL
FERREIRA CORREIA Marine 2NDE H SATNAM SALHAN Prabhpreet 2NDE L
FEVRY Cleenx 2GA2 SCHALLER Corentin 2NDE J
FEVRY Clenx 2GA2 SCHIRES Lucas 2NDE F
FIRMERY Pasqualina 2NDE D SEDRATI Nour-Imane 2NDE L
FLAMANT Constance 2NDE K SEGHAIER Isâm 2NDE G
FOFANA Bintou 2ASSP2 SEKE Esther 2 CAP PE
FOFANA Brahima 2NDE F SELVARIS Kévin 2NDE B
FOFANA Kadi 2NDE O SELVATHASAN Simon 2NDE F
FOMPEYRINE Thomas 2NDE L SEN Steevy 2SPVL
FORDANT Mylène 2NDE D SEVELE Océane 2SPVL
FOUGHALI Allawa 2NDE N SHANMUGARAJAH Minozan 2NDE J
FRANCIS BENEDICT Judes Rikasha 2NDE E SHARMA Aryan 2NDE M
FUILA Naomie 2ASSP1 SIBY Hadia 2 CAP PE
GANDEGA Tacko 2 CAP PE SIEWE Anne-Sara 2NDE G
GANESANANDAMOORTHY Sébastian 2NDE G SILVA Claudine 2GA3
GAO Kelly 2NDE M SINGH Gourdav 2GA1
GARNIER Manon 2NDE D SINGH Harman 2NDE E
GASSAMA Sady 2SPVL SINTHURAJAH Tiana 2NDE C
GAVRIS Ana Cristina 2NDE J SIRE Gabriel 2NDE D
GERARD Kylian 2NDE B SISSOKO Magui 2GA3
GEZICI Fatih 2NDE J SIVAANPU Nithilan 2NDE M
GHANNOUCHI Rayane 2NDE D SIVARAJAH Shajinthan 2NDE M
GHAZAL Abdelaziz 2NDE M SIVASANGAR Suvetha 2NDE C
GHAZI JERNITI Yassine 2NDE K SIVATHAS Sinthya 2NDE N
GHLIS Haris 2NDE E SIVATHASAN Nélana 2NDE H
GNANASEELAN Birajith 2NDE N SLIMANE Farah 2NDE I
GOLAPKHAN Bibi 2GA2 SOLIMAN Assia 2NDE G
GOLAUP Saifullah 2NDE M SOOBHANY Kenza 2NDE L
GOLY Andréa 2NDE K SOUICI Meïssa 2NDE K
GONCALVES Ana 2NDE F STANIC Luka 2NDE J
GONCALVES Aurely 2NDE H STOJANOVIC Jovana 2NDE G
GONON Guillaume 2NDE N SUBRAMANIYAM Kévin 2NDE G
GOUT Alexandre 2NDE I SYLLA Moussa 2GA3
GRANGER Lauryne 2 CAP PE TACHI Iliès 2NDE E
GRASSITELLI Fiona 2NDE C TAHIANI Mohammed-Ali 2NDE F
GREGOIRE Mallaury 2NDE H TAILHADE Baptiste 2NDE O
GROCRAVLA Alissa 2ASSP1 TALHA Ismaël 2NDE M
GUENET OLIVIER Margot 2NDE M TALOU Yanis 2MS
GUIAD Rihabe 2SPVL TARAKI Rafik 2NDE D
GUIONNET Axel 2MS TATOU Kowejah 2NDE F
GUL Alexandra 2NDE I TEFIA Nessrine 2NDE H
HABCHI Maryam 2ASSP2 TEGAR Nelly 2ASSP1
HADDOUCHE Maïssa 2 CAP PE TEIXEIRA Lucas 2NDE F
HADJ NASR Yasmine 2NDE K THADCHANAMOORTHY Pavitra 2NDE B
HADJAZ Sara 2NDE G THANKESWARAN Yasotha 2GA3
HAKIM Yasmine 2NDE D THESBON Junior 2NDE J
HALLAY Benjamin 2MS THROMAS Manon 2NDE B
HAMAM Nella 2NDE G TOPAL Stéphane 2NDE O
HAMDOUN Yanis 2NDE B TORRICO Mohammed Amine 2NDE N
HAMI Laura 2NDE F TORUN Firat 2NDE L
HAMROUNI Sabrina 2NDE B TOUMI Aymen 2NDE E
HAMZAOUI Sofia 2NDE J TOURE Manosso 2ASSP2
HAPUARACHCHILAGE Pasidu 2NDE E TOURE Haby 2SPVL
HARFOUCHE Kaïna 2SPVL TRAORE Fatim 2GA2
HASSAN Roza 2NDE I TRAORE Hawa 2NDE D
HEVIN-JUDES Marjorie 2NDE O TRECIL Carlens 2GA2
HIERREZUELO Amalia 2NDE D TROUPE Emmanuel 2NDE O
HIPPOLYTE Carla 2ASSP1 TSARADIA Luna 2NDE J
HNICHI Amelle 2NDE K USLAN Enes 2GA2
HNYDYSHYN Yuliia 2NDE D UTHAYAKUMAR Abisana 2NDE I
HOSGELEN Magnolia 2NDE C VAINQUEUR Morgane 2 CAP PE
HU Kévin 2NDE F VAN DE KAPELLE Clara 2NDE M
ID HADOUCH Fatima 2ASSP2 VARATHARASA Atsaran 2NDE K
INANNA Dounia 2NDE O VASANTHAKUMAR Aaberami 2NDE I
IPOMA LUTU Rabby 2GA1 VENTADOUR Alyssa 2NDE D
JANATI IDRISSI Khadija 2ASSP1 VERSOL Logane 2GA2
JEBRANE Donia 2ASSP1 VERTUEUX Mathieu 2NDE E
JEGATHEESWARAN Haarish 2NDE G VIGNESWARAN Vithusha 2NDE E
JEYAKUMAR Victar Shanthru 2NDE E VILVOCK FERNANDES Guilherme 2NDE L
JEYARAJAH Vakhisan 2NDE N VISSUZAINE Priscillia 2 CAP PE
JEYASEELAN Thuvaraga 2GA3 VITAL Moïra-Fati 2NDE O
JOAO Mycriss 2NDE I VOLNE Jeannine 2ASSP1
JOASSIN Jean-Freud 2SPVL VOLNE Orlanne 2ASSP2
JOMAA Lilia 2NDE C WAJAHAT Amina 2NDE E
JOSEPH Dineshan 2NDE J WALADI Halina 2NDE O
JOUNDY Mohamed 2NDE M WALHA Iheb 2NDE J
JOVANOVIC Dragoslav 2NDE G WOOSTAKEO Léna 2NDE H
JOVANOVIC Stefan 2NDE L WOROU Afouda 2GA3
KACHOUR Eliese 2GA1 YAKHLEF Mohamed 2NDE L
KACI Amine 2NDE I YANDI KOYAMBAYA Francis 2MS
KADDOURI Chaima 2NDE L YANDOKO Inès 2NDE J
KANDIAH Anaïs 2NDE C YANG Stéphanie 2NDE O
KANESAMOORTHY Abinaya 2NDE F YAZID Maissa 2NDE K
KANNAN Majura 2NDE M YOGATHURAI Sinthuka 2NDE O
KANNUTHURAI Kugas 2NDE G ZEGHOUDI Ilan 2NDE L
KARATAS Elmas 2NDE N ZEMMOURI Haroun 2GA3
KARMAN Maxime 2NDE C ZIAD Yasmine 2NDE C
KAROUI Kenza 2GA3 ZIANI Lina 2NDE H
KASAPOG Sarah 2NDE J ZIANI Djaoued 2NDE J
KASSE Amina 2NDE I ZIRA Yesim 2NDE D